دوري المناطق الروسي للمحترفين 2016/2017
يتأهل بطل كل منطقة إلى الدوري الروسي الوطني
المجموعة Center
 الترتيبالمبارياتأهدافنقاط 
لعبفازتعادلخسرلهعليهالفرق
1ساتورنSaturn18106227141336 
2توربيدو موسكوFC Torpedo Moskva1987428151331 
3فيتياز بودولسكFC Vityaz Podolsk199463331231 
4شيرتانوفوChertanovo187652823527 
5أفانجارد كورسكAvangard Kursk168351814427 
6إينيرجوماش بيلجورودEnergomash Belgorod197573225726 
7ميتالورجMetallurg197572123-226 
8زينيت بينزاZenit Penza198293336-326 
9كالوجاKaluga207582427-326 
10دينامو بريانسكDinamo Bryansk206681518-324 
11زفيزدا ريازانZvezda Ryazan184952020021 
12أرسنال تولا IIArsenal Tula II1833121938-1912 
13روسيشي أوريلRusichi Orel131571125-148 
المجموعة شرق
 الترتيبالمبارياتأهدافنقاط 
لعبفازتعادلخسرلهعليهالفرق
1لوكوموتيف تشيتاLokomotiv Chita17131333122140 
2دينامو بارناولDinamo Barnaul179262324-129 
3ساخالينSakhalin165652220221 
4سميناSmena166372122-121 
5راديان-بايكال إركوتسكRadian-Baikal Irkutsk174491928-916 
6إرتيش أومسكIrtysh Omsk1742111527-1214 
المجموعة South
 الترتيبالمبارياتأهدافنقاط 
لعبفازتعادلخسرلهعليهالفرق
1روتور فولغوغرادRotor Volgograd25174454213355 
2FK أرمافيرFK Armavir25167238112755 
3افيبسAfips25154634231149 
4كراسنودار IIFC Krasnodar II26144844251946 
5شايكاFC Chayka25137537181946 
6سوشيSochi25136640251545 
7تشيرنوموتورزChernomorets25115928181038 
8سكا روستوفSKA Rostov2591062522337 
9دروزباDruzhba25114103135-437 
10اف كى سبارتاك فلاديكافكازFK Spartak Vladikavkaz2577112232-1028 
11دينامو ستافروبولDinamo Stavropol2575132034-1426 
12ماشوكMashuk2564152747-2022 
13ليجيون ديناموLegion Dynamo2655162047-2720 
14انجوشتAngusht2447131326-1319 
15بيولوغBiolog2554161843-2519 
16كوبان كراسنودار IIKuban Krasnodar II2645171640-2417 
المجموعة Ural-Povolzhye
 الترتيبالمبارياتأهدافنقاط 
لعبفازتعادلخسرلهعليهالفرق
1نوفجورودNovgorod1914413692746 
2زينيت اجيفسكZenit Izhevsk19125240162441 
3تشيليابينسكChelyabinsk1992826161029 
4سيزران 2003Syzran 2003197571918126 
5نوستا نوفوترويسكNosta Novotroick187292228-623 
6كامازKamaz186481618-222 
7فولكا أوليانوفسكVolga Ulyanovsk195681722-521 
8لاداLada T1945101435-2117 
9دينامو كيروفDinamo Kirov182313937-289 
المجموعة غرب
 الترتيبالمبارياتأهدافنقاط 
لعبفازتعادلخسرلهعليهالفرق
1سوتشيFK Sochi20163150143651 
2تيكستيلتشيك إيفانوفوTekstilshchik Ivanovo20135239122744 
3دولجي بروديDolgie Prudy20126241182342 
4دينامو موسكو IIDinamo Moskva II20113635201536 
5سولاريسSolaris20104643291434 
6سبارتاك كوستروماSpartak Kostroma2088431171432 
7توربيدو فلاديميرTorpedo Vladimir208662523230 
8دوموديدوفوDomodedovo206591423-923 
9FK CRFSO سمولينسكFK CRFSO Smolensk2041062728-122 
10بسكوفPskov-747205691224-1221 
11كولومناKolomna2036111133-2215 
12ستروجينوStrogino2036111540-2515 
13زناميا تروداZnamya Truda2023151138-279 
14فولقا تفيرVolga Tver202315944-359